Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
K.S. Piekary |
1:0 |
|
2 |
LKS Tempo Stolarzowice |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
3:0 |
|
3 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
KS Nitron Krupski Młyn |
1:0 |
|
4 |
LKS Sokół Orzech |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
2:0 |
|
5 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
LKS Olimpia Boruszowice |
0:1 |
|
6 |
LKS Żyglin (s) |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
0:2 |
|
7 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
GKS Andaluzja Piekary Śl. |
0:2 |
|
8 |
GKS Rozbark Bytom (b) |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
0:3 |
|
9 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
TS Iskra Lasowice |
2:5 |
|
10 |
KS CZARNI Sucha Góra |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
4:1 |
|
11 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
DKS Czarni Kozłowa Góra |
2:4 |
|
12 |
KS Górnik Bobrowniki Śl. |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
4:2 |
|
13 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
LKS Orzeł Koty |
3:1 |
|
14 |
KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka (b) |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
1:1 |
|
15 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
UKS Unia Strzybnica |
4:1 |
|
16 |
K.S. Piekary |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
5:3 |
|
17 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
LKS Tempo Stolarzowice |
3:0 |
|
18 |
KS Nitron Krupski Młyn |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
0:0 |
|
19 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
LKS Sokół Orzech |
0:3 |
|
20 |
LKS Olimpia Boruszowice |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
4:1 |
|
21 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
LKS Żyglin (s) |
2:4 |
|
22 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
GKS Andaluzja Piekary Śl. |
3:3 |
|
23 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
GKS Rozbark Bytom (b) |
1:3 |
|
24 |
TS Iskra Lasowice |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
4:0 |
|
25 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
KS CZARNI Sucha Góra |
0:5 |
|
26 |
DKS Czarni Kozłowa Góra |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
3:2 |
|
27 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
KS Górnik Bobrowniki Śl. |
2:2 |
|
28 |
LKS Orzeł Koty |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
5:4 |
|
29 |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
KS Orkan Dąbrówka Wielka (b) |
2:7 |
|
30 |
UKS Unia Strzybnica |
KS Silesia II Miechowice (b) |
5:1 |
|